Старты на 20 июня. Отборочные этапы BMW Golf Cup International 2014

Лунка 1

Рассказов Владимир Владимирович 4,3
Самсонов Виталий Федорович 13,2
Матешина Ольга Сергеевна 18,5
Горелов Сергей Юрьевич 21,4

Лунка 2

Ефимова Евгения Валерьевна 4,6
Власов Алексей Владимирович 13,4
Джумов Александр Михайлович 18,5
Ким Андрей Афанасьевич 23,7

Лунка 3

Харламов Вячеслав Александрович 5,8
Зорина Анна Давыдовна 14,1
Химич Сергей Павлович 18,7
Тарасова Наталья Валерьевна 23,1

Лунка 4

Болдырева Екатерина Борисовна 6,6
Зарудный Владимир Семенович 14,4
Баранов Михаил Михайлович 18,8
Пентин Дмитрий Алексеевич 23,2

Лунка 5

Храпков Валерий Александрович 11,0
Тараканов Валерий Николаевич 15,0
Костенов Виталий Юрьевич 18,9
Беляев Сергей Витальевич 23,5

Лунка 6

Котов Максим Михайлович 9,1
Остонен Любовь Сергеевна 15,1
Теклин Вадим Михайлович 19,4
Сидорова Лариса Ахнафовна 23,7

Лунка 7

Гусев Константин Станиславович 10,0
Осинягов Сергей Леонидович 15,1
Кронфельд Сергей Александрович 20,0
Косибород Владимир Ильич 25,6

Лунка 8-1

Белов Владимир Георгиевич 10,1
Минаев Олег Вячеславович 15,3
Ташенов Сагындык Токушевич 20,5
Першина Ирина Витальевна 24,6

Лунка 8-2

Помыткин Станислав Викторович 7,1
Найшуллер Виктор Григорьевич 15,6
Романова Елена Михайловна 20,7
Лаврентьева Ирина Викторовна 25,1

Лунка 9

Филиппенко Евгений Константинович 10,5
Махонин Игорь Ярославович 14,7
Селиванова Ирина Борисовна 20,7
Паклин Дмитрий Юрьевич 25,3

Лунка 10

Волков Владимир Федорович 10,7
Уколова Юлия Рафиковна 16,6
Буздалина Наталья Васильевна 20,9
Першин Александр Васильевич 25,6

Лунка 11

Михайлов Игорь Валерьевич 12,0
Макаров Василий Васильевич 16,8
Шац Андрей Ефимович 21,3
Терехин Сергей Сергеевич 25,6

Лунка 12

Гаранов Дмитрий Николаевич 11,0
Андрюкина Светлана Владимировна 18,3
Лазарев Сергей Тимофеевич 22,9
Олейник Дмитрий Андреевич 25,6

Лунка 13

Тарасов Денис Александрович 11,9
Романов Андрей Борисович 17,4
Пасечник Сергей Эмилидович 21,8
Остроумова Ирина Георгиевна 26,0

Лунка 14

Хайрутдинов Тимур Равильевич 12,0
Лагунова Ольга Сергеевна 17,7
Филаткин Алексей Владимирович 22,1
Ляшко Григорий Николаевич 26,1

Лунка 15

Щукин Станислав Юрьевич 12,2
Чашко Сергей Сергеевич 17,7
Еремеевский Андрей Евгеньевич 22,3
Верещагин Виталий Александрович 27,1

Лунка 16

Корягин Дмитрий Александрович 12,5
Бровкин Валерий Владимирович 17,9
Леонтьев Вячеслав Валерьевич 22,5
Самарин Дмитрий Михайлович 27,3

Лунка 17

Хайрутдинова Маргарита Михайловна 12,7
Наумов Сергей Анатольевич 16,8
Дубровская Мария Александровна 22,7
Виноградов Денис Александрович 27,6

Лунка 18

Бочаров Вячеслав Анатольевич 12,7
Ляпшин Сергей Васильевич 16,2
Фролов Андрей Александрович 22,7
Ляшко Ирина Сергеевна 27,8

О нас Партнеры Контакты
ГОЛЬФ
of_golf