Старты на 19 июня. Отборочные этапы BMW Golf Cup International 2014

Лунка 1

Сокол Константин Константинович 4,9
Вишнякова Мария Валерьевна 13,3
Шатров Валерий Георгиевич 17,6
Чуденков Игорь Вячеславович 21,3

Лунка 2

Тимошин Александр Юрьевич 5,4
Яшкин Игорь Алексеевич 13,8
Козлова Лидия Николаевна 17,7
Мешков Алексей Николаевич 21,5

Лунка 3

Аблеков Алексей Константинович 7,0
Дильтаев Сергей Хаузханович 13,9
Коваль Михаил Павлович 17,9
Гирин Сергей Владиславович 21,9

Лунка 4

Левина Алевтина Александровна 9,1
Каптур Владимир Александрович 14,0
Муравых Евгений Вадимович 18,1
Сапрыкин Петр Васильевич 22,4

Лунка 5

Моржевилов Андрей Евгеньевич 9,1
Войницкий Алексей Олегович 14,1
Батышев Павел Владимирович 18,2
Кочетков Александр Викторович 22,5

Лунка 6

Гагуа Александра Анатольевна 9,7
Гоголев Федор Владимирович 16,4
Лунегов Александр Валентинович 18,2
Самарин Сергей Викторович 22,7

Лунка 7

Сидоров Александр Михайлович 9,9
Насекин Алексей Михайлович 14,8
Тальников Дмитрий Сергеевич 18,3
Назарова Ольга Олеговна 23,2

Лунка 8-1

Малевич Егор Павлович 10,2
Жиляев Геннадий Юрьевич 15,5
Чемерикин Сергей Михайлович 18,4
Хачатурян Ким Кимович 23,5

Лунка 8-2

Солодовников Александр Вадимович 10,2
Ван Моурик Светлана Викторовна 16,1
Цоколаева Ольга Эльдаровна 18,8
Колдунова Ирина Александровна 23,8

Лунка 9

Дорогой Владимир Иванович 10,8
Нестеренко Елена Давидовна 16,3
Аброчнов Сергей Александрович 18,9
Чугунов Игорь Гаврилович 24,2

Лунка 10

Патров Александр Владимирович 10,9
Алешин Владимир Владимирович 16,4
Журавлев Александр Михайлович 18,9
Захаров Алексей Валерьевич 24,3

Лунка 11

Рыжик Андрей Александрович 11,0
Хуснетдинов Камиль Эрнстович 17,1
Илюшин Виктор Васильевич 19,0
Арсланов Марат Амиршаевич 24,6

Лунка 12

Зарудная Наталия Владимировна 11,1
Шаров Юрий Владимирович 17,1
Мустафин Тимур Римович 19,1
Гуревич Игорь Маркович 24,9

Лунка 13

Муравьев Александр Валериевич 11,1
Харламова Ольга Анатольевна 17,2
Леонов Александр Николаевич 19,4
Поспехов Павел Вячеславович 25,0

Лунка 14

Гумбатов Фирдовси Джамият оглы 11,4
Коробченко Виктор Алексеевич 17,2
Дерябина Ирина Васильевна 19,9
Лавская Яна Александровна 25,2

Лунка 15

Бирюков Андрей Викторович 11,9
Козлов Алексей Вячеславович 17,4
Колдина Ольга Владиславовна 19,9
Седухин Александр Алексеевич 25,2

Лунка 16

Савельева Марина Анатольевна 12,0
Моржевилова Наталия Николаевна 17,4
Сетин Владимир Фёдорович 20,2
Соколов Александр Георгиевич 25,9

Лунка 17

Хожиматов Ровшанбек Давранович 12,2
Калянов Михаил Владимирович 17,5
Кислицына Маргарита Владимировна 20,6
Ксенофонтов Владимир Владимирович 26,0

Лунка 18

Колдин Сергей Анатольевич 13,0
Крюков Владимир Германович 17,5
Тарышева Инна Владимировна 20,8
Чеботарева Галина Николаевна 26,2

О нас Партнеры Контакты
ГОЛЬФ
of_golf